Bold Italic:  National Standard
Bold:  Entry Standard ** Championship Best
(6) JG 100m  (12.6  12.8  12.2)
Heat 1 Heat 2
1 Ambah Thompson B 12.99 1 Renee Facey C 13.55
2 Charlotte Sampson W 13.47 2 Joanna Lawler-Rhodes B 13.68
3 Molly Hartley W 13.85 3 Ellie Kildunne B 13.71
4 Emma Wasyslw C 14.06 4 Holly Burrell W 13.78
5 Hanah Trevisani C 14.07 5 Megan Parsley L 13.88
ws: +0.4 6 Beth Schofield W 14.41
(24) JG 100m  FINAL  (12.6  12.8  12.2) ws: 0
1 Ambah Thompson B 13.02
2 Renee Facey C 13.50
3 Joanna Lawler-Rhodes B 13.59
4 Charlotte Sampson W 13.59
5 Holly Burrell W 13.71
6 Molly Hartley W 13.81
7 Ellie Kildunne B 13.87
ws: -1.7
(7) JB 100m  (11.4  11.7  11.4)
Heat 1 Heat 2
1 Lewis Renton L 12.40 1 Will Dagger W 12.07
2 Kobie Blair Adams L 12.73 2 Bernell Bennett L 12.20
3 Sufyman Rafi W 12.92 3 Ben Halliwell B 12.33
4 Lewis Ackroyd C 13.00 4 Alfie West K 12.38
5 James Garner K 13.06 5 Seun Ogunde B 12.72
6 Gareth Kay B 13.19 ws: 0
ws: -2
(25) JB 100m  FINAL  (11.4  11.7  11.4)
1 Lewis Renton L 11.97
2 Will Dagger W 12.04
3 Bernell Bennett L 12.05
4 Ben Halliwell B 12.23
5 Alfie West K 12.36
6 Seun Ogunde B 12.46
7 Sufyman Rafi W 12.71
8 Kobie Blair Adams L 12.76
ws: -0.6
(8) IB 100m  (11.0  11.2  11.0)
Heat 1 Heat 2
1 James Ammon W 11.38 1 Dan Walsh C 11.25
2 Daniel Beadsley B 11.48 2 Dalziel Relton B 11.27
3 Henry Downing C 11.75 3 Miguel Comyn Zamora L 11.54
4 Samuel Mattocks L 11.77 4 Harry Sagar B 11.80
5 Elliott Turner B 11.98 5 Nick Gott W 12.57
6 Connor Pollard C 12.06 6 Bradley Mackinnon K 12.88
7 Tom Peel K 13.77 ws: +1.6
ws: +1.8
(26) IB 100m  FINAL  (11.0  11.2  11.0) (22) IG 100m  (12.3  12.6  12.3)
1 Dalziel Relton B 11.48 1 Erin Newsome K 13.10
2 Dan Walsh C 11.53 2 Imogen Allison C 13.13
3 Daniel Beadsley B 11.61 3 Lucy Oldroyd B 13.76
4 Miguel Comyn Zamora L 11.66 4 Damilola Olaleru W 13.81
5 James Ammon W 11.71 5 Casey Magloire B 14.06
6 Samuel Mattocks L 11.93 6 Emily Rushton C 14.29
7 Harry Sagar B 11.97 ws: -3.2
8 Henry Downing C 12.00
ws: -1
(23) SB 100m  (10.9  11.1  10.8)
1 Luke Sutcliffe C 11.38
2 Harry Mallinson C 11.50
3 Jack Rules W 11.78
4 Michael McGowan K 11.79
ws: +0.2
(9) JG 200m  (25.7  26.5  25.34)
Heat 1 Heat 2
1 Anna Dickie C 26.99 1 Ashton Greenwood K 26.26
2 Niamh Docherty W 28.56 2 Lucy Puddephatt C 28.57
3 Lucy Hutchinson B 28.75 3 Courtney Wallace W 29.09
4 Zoe Humphrey W 29.68 4 Sophie Evans W 29.45
5 Amy Cowton C 29.92 ws: -1.4
ws: -0.7
(32) JG 200m FINAL   (25.7  26.5  25.34) (28) JB 200m  (23.3  24.0  23.2)
1 Ashton Greenwood K 26.10 1 Connor Wood L 23.93
2 Anna Dickie C 26.91 2 Israel Dore L 23.95
3 Niamh Docherty W 28.13 3 Chesachi Okoroafor W 24.43
4 Lucy Puddephatt C 28.61 4 Andy Hyde C 24.76
5 Lucy Hutchinson B 29.01 5 Alex Rogers W 24.78
6 Courtney Wallace W 29.65 6 Kye Evans W 25.68
7 Zoe Humphrey W 30.49 7 Oliver Bullas B 26.40
ws: -0.2 ws: -1.3
(29) IG 200m   (25.2  26.0  25.1)  (30) IB 200m  (22.3  22.8  22.5)
1 Caroline Johnson C 26.50 1 Reece Davison L 24.23
2 Kira Coulthurst K 27.38 2 Ben Frankish W 24.50
3 Katie Bennett B 27.67 3 Sam Hall C 25.78
4 Amy Pollard B 27.75 4 Henry Haigh C 25.95
ws: -0.9 ws: -1.3
(29) SG 200m   (25.0  25.8  24.4) (31) SB 200m  (22.0  22.3  22.0)
1 Ciara Flannery K 24.98 1 Isaac Kitchen-Smith K 23.48
2 Grace Eyles L 26.31 ws: -1
ws: -0.9
(34) JB 300m  (37.5  38.8          ) (35) IG 300m  (40.5  41.4  39.66)
1 Isaac Shepherd K **41.18 1 Alyssia Carr L 41.02
2 Harry Woodhouse C 41.74 2 Jessica Eyles W 45.59
3 Samuel Gibson W 43.01 3 Laura Pearson W 47.18
4 Hannah Roby C 47.53
5 Drew Gregory B 49.63
(36) IB 400m  (49.7  51.1  49.08) (36) SB 400m  (48.8  49.3  48.3)
1 Leon Greenwood K 51.39 1 Scott Atkinson K 48.76
2 Josh Browne L 54.15
(20) JG 800m  FINAL  (2-16  2-20  2-12.5) (21) JB 800m  FINAL  (2-03  2-06  2-02.0)
1 Taylor Hammond W 2-23.29 1 Emerson James B 2-10.09
2 Natalie McGuire K 2-24.29 2 James Clark K 2-16.44
3 Olivia Theaker W 2-33.66 3 Harrison Carney W 2-16.93
4 India Elliott W 2-35.31 4 Samuel Tyson W 2-17.92
5 Watson Peel C 2-21.10
6 Max Duckett B 2-24.24
7 John Cooper L 2-29.82
(16) IG 800m  (2-13  2-18  2-13.3) (17) IB 800m  (1-57  1-59  1-54.9)
1 Rebecca Coupe L 2-18.47 1 Ben Read W 1-59.48
2 Sophie Spencer K 2-24.39 2 Edan Whitelaw C 2-01.49
3 Faye Beckett K 2-26.70 3 James Anthoney K 2-10.35
4 Rebecca Parkin W 2-27.37 4 Harry Robinson C 2-14.24
5 Louise Redmond C 2-30.36
6 Stephanie Rodgers W 2-35.99
7 Isobel Hirst B 2-40.26
8 Joanne Williamson B 2-46.33
(18) SG 800m  (2-12  2-16  2-08.3) (19) SB 800m  (1-53  1-55  1-52.80)
1 Zoe Kerins L 2-21.34 1 Andrew Smith L 1-56.60
2 Bethany Ellis K 2-21.66 2 Jerome Castelow C 1-57.67
3 Mollie Flannery K 2-27.55 3 Jack Dighton C 1-59.66
4 Jenna Killock B 2-29.61 4 Bradley Stansill-Todd K 2-02.40
5 Jack Mitchell W 2-02.55
(38) JG 1500m  (4-43  4-50  4-33.3) (39) JB 1500m  (4-15  4-22  4-14.6)
1 Olivia Sykes K 4-48.79 1 Robert Etherington L 4-18.54
2 Lexi Shipley L 5-02.87 2 Dominic Peterson L 4-26.50
3 Eleanor Robinson B 5-04.32 3 Jack Denton C 4-32.64
4 Rebbecca Sheppard W 5-13.07 4 Domincic Healey W 4-52.12
5 Hollly Kitching W 5-18.10 5 Joel Hook C 4-53.08
6 Sarah Pickering B 5-26.16 6 Oliver Daffern B 5-02.94
7 Dominic Sanderson W 5-22.64
(40) IG 1500m  (4-39  4-47  4-33.8) (41) IB 1500m  (4-03  4-08  4-00.5)
1 Rebecca Firth W 4-49.97 1 Emile Cairess B 4-17.63
2 Lucy Robinson W 4-50.00 2 Nathaniel Stock K 4-39.38
3 Jasmine Laidler L 5-22.01 3 Tom Housecroft W 4-49.26
4 Rachel Firth W 5-28.07 4 Luke Hawksley W 5-00.50
5 Isabelle Wharton C 5-29.85
6 Rose Hagan B 5-30.18 (42) SB 1500m  (3-55  3-58  3-52.3)
1 James Hall B 4-05.16
2 Daniel Franks W 4-23.57
(33) IG 3000m  (10-12  10-26  10-24.3) (10) IB 3000m  (8-55  8-59  8-44.2)
1 Kate Offord W 13-08.39 1 Kieran Savage L 9-25.29
2 Cameron Dye W 9-58.36
(33) SG 3000m  (10-06  10-18  9-59.2) 3 James Habergham B 10-06.77
1 Emma Wilkinson K 10-41.88
2 Hannah Brown L 10-59.28 (10) SB 3000m  (8-33  8-36  8-26.5)
1 Liam Stedman W 9-33.92
2 Paul Davis K 9-40.94
3 Ciaron Wilson - Baig. L 10-11.73
(12) JG 75m Hurdles (11.5 11.8 11.6) (13) JB 80m Hurdles (11.6 12.0 11.91)
1 Jenny Watson W 12.56 1 George Orton K 13.19
2 Lucy Butterworth K 14.23 2 Terence Sri Shanmugam W 14.33
3 Lauren Race W 15.10
(14) IB 100m Hurdles (13.6  14.2  13.8) (13) IG 80m Hurdles  (11.7  12.1  11.62)
1 Harry Maslen B 14.47 1 Georgie Harrison W 14.96
2 Harrison Wade L 16.65
3 James White W 17.13
(1)  IG  300m Hurdles  (45.0  46.8  45.18) (3) IB 400m Hurdles  (56.2  58.0  53.9)
1 Rosie Shouler Harris B 57.25 1 Patrick Thackray L 61.97
(2) SG 400m Hurdles  (64.5  66.0  62.3)
1 Bethany Sharp W 68.82
2 Molly Keefe L 77.47
(15) IB 1500m S'chase  (4-30  4-36  4-22.5) (27) SB 2000m S'chase  (6-04  6-10  5-55.9)
1 William Ingram W 4-36.20 1 Bertie Houghton W 6-03.03
2 Mohammed Abshir L 4-37.70 2 Oliver Watson L 7-14.44
(11) 1 Km Walk
1 Ellie Dooley (SG) L 4-35.38
2 Joe Dooley (IB) L 7-20.09
JG High Jump  (1.63  1.57  1.65) JB High Jump  (1.78  1.72  1.80)
1 Abby Ward W 1.60 1 Tobi Adenji C 1.56
2 Emily Tinsley K 1.51
3 Aiden Bradbury W 1.51
4 Emma Bullough C 1.48
5 Thalia Longhurst W 1.38
IG High Jump  (1.68  1.62  1.71) IB High Jump  (1.96  1.90  1.98)
1 Rebecca Tollson W 1.53 1 Jacob Robertson W 1.76
2 Hayley Marsden W 1.48 2 Jacob Gill B 1.71
3 Keavey Ward K 1.43
SG High Jump  (1.72  1.66  1.70) SB High Jump  (2.00  1.94  2.03)
1 Rebecca Sullivan C 1.66 1 Connor Morley L 1.90
2 Andrew Russell L 1.80
IG Pole Vault  (3.20  2.90  3.60) JB Pole Vault  (3.30  3.00  3.32)
1 Abigail Roberts W **3.75 1 Edward Dunbavin W 2.80
IB Pole Vault  (4.10  3.80  4.20)
1 Andrew Jones K 3.50
2 George Heppinstall W 3.40
JG Long Jump  (5.20  5.05  5.47) JB Long Jump  (5.95  5.80  6.43)
1 Hope Nkechi Chilokoa Mullen L 4.84 1 Joe Selim W 5.89
2 Rachel Crorken K 4.61 2 Joe Beadsley C 5.59
3 Harriet Loynes B 4.59 3 Patrick Thomson C 4.56
4 Corinne Berry-McGraw W 4.44
5 Emmi Manning C 4.12 IB Long Jump  (6.60  6.40  7.25)
6 Tilly Morgan W 4.07 1 Finlay Fuller L 5.97
2 Jack Kirk K 5.86
IG Long Jump  (5.50  5.25  5.93) 3 Aaron Kettlewell K 5.55
1 Sian Gilmartin- Green L 4.93 4 Harry Ansell-Wood W 5.55
2 Rebecca Morris K 4.38 5 Macjek Pasek W 5.24
SG Long Jump  (5.60  5.40  5.81) SB Long Jump  (6.90  6.80  7.29)
1 Bethany Porter W 5.08 1 George Brown W 5.72
IG Triple Jump  (11.20  10.70  11.85) JB Triple Jump  (12.40  12.00  12.57)
1 Bethany Wilkinson L 9.79 1 Aaron McDonagh W 11.37
2 Lois Whitaker W 9.61
IB Triple Jump  (13.70  13.20  14.35)
SG Triple Jump  (11.30  11.00  11.24) 1 Aidan Leach B 11.71
1 Claire Shepherd L 9.63 2 Liam Gosal B 11.01
2 Naomi Harvey-Franklin K 9.46
SB Triple Jump  (14.40  13.90  15.16)
1 Matthew Sherring-Lucas W 12.65
JG Shot  (10.70  10.00  11.39) JB Shot  (13.30  12.30  14.03)
1 Megan Ascough B 9.90 1 Jacob Darby K 11.10
2 Roisin Ramage B 8.86 2 Jake Morley W 9.31
3 Emma Lowe W 7.84
IB Shot  (14.50  13.20  15.39)
IG Shot  (11.00  10.20  12.04) 1 Elliot Ward W 13.54
1 Alyce McCurdie W 9.46
SG Shot  (11.40  10.50  13.42)
1 Chelsea Mitchell W 10.64
2 Ellie Greenwood C 8.79
JG Discus  (30.00  27.00  36.96) JB Discus  (38.00  34.00  44.82)
1 Jessica Hirst K 30.02 1 Caius Lee C 32.57
2 Stephanie Carter C 17.48
3 Alysia Archer W 16.86 IB Discus  (44.00  41.00  49.38)
4 Georgia Hodgkiss W 16.37 1 George Armstrong B 46.12
2 Jonah Branch C 34.08
IG Discus  (36.00  33.00  42.00) 3 Harris Hammed L 32.39
1 Jemma Ibbetson L 30.20
SG Discus  (39.00  36.00  47.02)
1 Hannah Yates W 30.99
JG Javelin  (33.00  30.00  29.30) IB Javelin  (54.00  52.00  59.48)
1 Megan Hodkinson W 23.76 1 Luke Chalders L 45.41
2 Abigail Spencer B 20.93 2 Connor Field W 42.72
3 Poppy McDermott W 19.32 3 Glenn Aspindle K 38.79
4 Tom Allatt W 35.41
SB Javelin  (57.00  53.00  55.30) 5 Luke Thackray L 35.38
1 Toby Aspindle K 46.15 6 Aiden Harvey-Franklin K 33.06
2 Ethan Plumb W 42.12
IG Hammer  (39.00  34.00  47.90) SB Hammer  (52.00  46.00  59.30)
1 Bethany Thomas L 38.98 1 Kieran Thackray L 52.25
2 Meegan Leih C 31.07 2 Michael Jones K 37.95