(2) JG 100m  (12.6  12.8  12.2) Key: (National Stan., Entry Stan., Ch. Best)
Heat 1 Heat 2
1 Charlotte Sampson W 12.81 1 Jo Dobson L 13.43
2 Anna Dickie C 13.07 2 Ellie Kildunne B 13.64
3 Leonie Ashmeade L 13.62 3 Lucy Simpson L 13.94
4 Carmelina Sutcliffe C 13.87 4 Amelia Smith K 15.23
5 Ashley Torvell C 13.93
6 Kemmie Smith B 14.36
7 Mollie Bradshaw B 15.13 Wind speed +0.4
(22) JG 100m  FINAL  (12.6  12.8  12.2)
1 Charlotte Sampson W 12.78
2 Anna Dickie C 12.89
3 Jo Dobson L 13.43
4 (Xanti Harrod W 13.44) Ran in IG Final
5 Ellie Kildunne B 13.52
6 Lucy Simpson L 13.96
7 Ashley Torvell C 14.03
8 Carmelina Sutcliffe C 14.09
Wind speed +0.5
(3) JB 100m  (11.4  11.7  11.4)
Heat 1 Heat 2
1 Sam Ammish L 11.82 1 Tariq Said K 11.92
2 Tobo Amahwe K 12.25 2 Toby Sanni L 12.15
3 Harry England W 12.27 3 Noah Boafo L 12.42
4 Lewis Bingham B 12.49 4 Joseph Gatus W 12.57
5 Craig Strickland C 12.53 5 Lewis Johnson B 12.73
Wind speed +0.3 6 Morgan Coles C 12.79
7 Zak Hamed C 12.79
(23) JB 100m  FINAL  (11.4  11.7  11.4) Wind speed +0.1
1 Sam Ammish L 11.81
2 Tariq Said K 11.82
3 Toby Sanni L 12.19
4 Tobo Amahwe K 12.51
5 Lewis Bingham B 12.58
6 Noah Boafo L 12.63
7 Harry England W 14.18
Wind speed -0.2
(24) IB 100m  FINAL  (11.0  11.2  11.0) (19) IG 100m  (12.3  12.6  12.3)
1 Bernell Bennett L 11.85 1 Erin Newsome K 12.37
2 Carmelo Sutcliffe C 11.90 2 Ambah Thompson B 12.63
3 Josh Helliwell W 12.10 3 Lucy Oldroyd B 13.16
4 Lewis Ackroyd C 12.16 4 Courtney Wallace W 13.91
5 Ben Halliwell B 12.21 Wind speed +0.2
6 Frankie Haworth C 12.30
7 Ewan Studd W 12.47 (21) SB 100m  (10.9  11.1  10.8)
Wind speed +0.9 1 Dalziel Relton B 11.08
2 Daniel Walsh C 11.12
(20) SG 100m  FINAL   (12.5  12.2  12.2) 3 Daniel Beardsley C 11.22
1 Kate Wasyliw K 13.03 4 James Ammon W 11.28
2 Sophie Gilbert W 14.16 5 Aidan Leach B 11.36
Wind speed +0.9 6 Michael McGowan K 11.58
7 Tom Frazer C 11.60
Wind speed -0.2
(29) JG 200m    (25.7  26.5  25.34) (25) JB 200m  (23.3  24.0  23.2)
1 Rachel Crorken K 27.01 1 James Pearce W 24.71
2 Holly Burrell W 27.59 2 Te-naawe Duglas C 25.48
3 Lucy Butterworth K 28.06 3 Billy Parker W 25.74
4 Megan Llewellin C 28.52 Wind speed -0.4
5 Niamh Docherty W 28.56
6 Lucy Hutchinson B 28.59
7 Sam Cutler L 29.08
Wind speed +1.5
(30) IB 200m  FINAL  (22.3  22.8  22.5) (26) IG 200m   (25.2  26.0  25.1) 
1 Connor Wood L 22.55 1 Laura Chapman C 27.29
2 Sam Mattocks L 23.09 2 Georgia Smith-Calvert K 27.58
3 Andy Hyde C 24.23 Wind speed +0.3
4 Dominic Lamb K 24.25
5 James Garner K 24.27
6 Tommy Brook W 24.30
7 Sam Nunn C 24.50
(27) SG 200m   (25.0  25.8  24.4) (28) SB 200m  (22.0  22.2  22.0)
1 Caroline Johnson K 26.35 1 Leon Greenwood W 22.52
2 Isabel Angus C 27.96 2 Harry Mallinson C 22.86
3 Francesca Robertson K 28.23 3 Jamal Russell K 23.33
Wind speed -0.2 Wind speed +0.0
(32) JB 300m  (36.8  38.0  41.18) (33) IG 300m  (40.5  41.4  39.66)
1 Conor Hopkinson L 38.88 1 Ashton Greenwood K 40.60
2 Harry Newman K 40.43 2 Natalie McGuire K 42.35
3 Mason Haley C 40.70 3 Heather Carrington C 45.09
4 Geraint Evans W 41.33 4 Flo Straughan L 45.25
5 Elliott Sanderson W 41.97 5 Hannah Roby C 45.52
6 Mason Smith K 43.82
(34) IB 400m  (49.5  51.1  49.08) (36) SG 400m  (57.0  58.8  57.88)
1 Matthew Hayes L 51.58 1 Sophie Woollin W 63.94
2 Kelvin Owusu L 53.61
3 Edward Fuller L 55.03 (35) SB 400m  (48.8  49.5  48.3)
4 Isaac Shepherd K 58.67 1 Shaun Stenhouse K 53.35
2 Ben Tootle L 53.74
3 Reece Davison L 53.97
(13) JG 800m  (2-16  2-20  2-12.5) (14) JB 800m  (2-03  2-06  2-02.0)
1 Amy Francis L 2-23.74 1 Daniel Loveday L 2-14.23
2 India Elliott W 2-26.77 2 Matthew Taylor K 2-19.77
3 Tegan Knappy B 2-29.69 3 Alex Dalton B 2-20.67
4 Lucy Mills C 2-36.64 4 Ashley Sanderson W 2-23.00
5 Emily Robinson B 2-40.56 5 Jack Bird W 2-25.76
(15) IG 800m  (2-13  2-18  2-13.3) (16) IB 800m  (1-56  1-58  1-54.9)
1 Taylor Hammond W 2-18.64 1 Ben Read W 1-56.11
2 Beth Oates L 2-20.69 2 Emerson James B 2-03.40
3 Lucy Jaques B 2-31.15 3 Keiran Lazenby L 2-05.93
4 Niall O'Connell K 2-09.06
5 James Clark K 2-10.61
(17) SG 800m  (2-12  2-16  2-08.3) (18) SB 800m  (1-53  1-55  1-52.80)
1 Rebecca Parkin W 2-21.20 1 Max Wharton C 1-53.00
2 Zoe Kerrins L 2-25.29 2 Andy Smith L 1-54.43
3 Rebecca Firth W 2-26.22 3 Jerome Castelow C 1-56.00
4 Sophie Spencer K 2-27.14 4 Edan Whitelaw C 1-59.00
5 Bethany Ellis K 2-29.29 5 James Anthoney K 2-01.53
(37) JG 1500m  (4-43  4-50  4-33.3) (38) JB 1500m  (4-15  4-22  4-14.6)
1 Victoria Merrick B 5-00.00 1 Matthew Merrick B 4-29.18
2 Rebecca Sheppard W 5-10.36 2 Watson Peel C 4-39.06
3 Holly Kitching W 5-21.24 3 Dominic Healey W 4-39.80
4 Laura Knowles B 5-38.47 4 Luke White K 4-47.43
5 Max Rose W 4-53.09
(39) IG 1500m  (4-39  4-45  4-33.8) 6 Matthew Hill W 4-55.80
1 Eleanor Robinson B 4-38.78 7 Liam Grosse W 4-57.31
2 Lucy Robinson W 4-43.87 (40) IB 1500m  (4-03  4-07  4-00.5)
3 Jemima Elgood B 4-58.28 1 Robert Etherington L 4-02.89
4 Sarah Pickering B 5-09.14 2 Emile Cairess B 4-09.51
3 Lavell Pierre K 4-20.22
(39) SG 1500m  (4-36  4-44  4-29.3) 4 Toby Hillery L 4-27.58
1 Emma Wilkinson K 4-45.38 5 Oliver Daffern B 4-30.81
2 Faye Beckett W 4-56.01 6 James Angus W 4-58.99
(40) SB 1500m  (3-55  3-58  3-52.3)
1 Daniel Franks W 4-21.80
(31) IG 3000m  (10-12  10-26  10-24.3) (7) IB 3000m  (8-50  8-59  8-44.2)
1 Olivia Sykes K 10-30.15 1 Jack Denton C 9-26.92
2 Lucy Haines B 11-55.46 2 Alex Pagdin L 9-27.73
3 Callum Elson L 10-01.01
(7) SB 3000m  (8-33  8-36  8-26.5) 4 Sam Tyson W 10-02.24
1 Cameron Dye W 10-05.73 5 Max Duckett B 10-11.85
2 Tom Housecroft W 10-19.32 6 Elliot Thompson K 10-58.07
(8) JG 75m Hurdles (11.5 11.8 11.6) (9) JB 80m Hurdles (11.6 12.0 11.91)
1 Katy Gannon L 14.36 1 Liam Taylor W 13.18
Wind speed +0.1 Wind speed +1.5
(10) IB 100m Hurdles (13.6  14.2  13.8) (9) IG 80m Hurdles  (11.7  12.1  11.62)
1 Jacob Gill B 14.94 1 Joanna Lawler-Rhodes B 12.97
2 Harrison Wade L 15.12 Wind speed +1.5
3 George Orton K 15.19
4 Connor Archer L 17.07 (1) SG 400m Hurdles  (64.5  66.0  62.3)
Wind speed +0.7 1 Lily Dooks B 69.64
(11) 1 Km Walk
1 Ellie Dolley L 4-26.48
2 Alison Brown  (Guest: Durham) 6-30.34
JG High Jump  (1.63  1.57  1.65) JB High Jump  (1.78  1.72  1.80)
1 Deri Olalero W 1.54 1 Sachin Gogna W 1.78
2 Genevieve Durrans K 1.51
IB High Jump  (1.96  1.90  1.98)
IG High Jump  (1.68  1.62  1.71) 1 Max Ngonji L 1.90
1 Abby Ward W 1.74
2 Rebecca Tolson W 1.48 SB High Jump  (2.00  1.94  2.03)
3 Keavey Ward K 1.43 Harry Maslen B 1.91
SG Pole Vault  (3.30  3.00  2.35) IB Pole Vault  (4.10  3.80  4.20)
1 Abigail Roberts W 3.90 1 George Heppinstall W 3.50
2 Edward Dunbavin W -
JG Long Jump  (5.20  5.05  5.47) JB Long Jump  (5.95  5.80  6.43)
1 Grace Plater L 4.77 1 Kamil Formalski L 5.47
2 Rebecca Lister K 4.74 2 Callum Orange K 5.47
3 Phoebe Ogden B 4.58 3 Jacob Mounsey W 5.10
4 Rhian Edmondson W 4.11 4 Alfie Martin B 4.70
5 Amy Brain W 3.97
IB Long Jump  (6.60  6.40  7.25)
IG Long Jump  (5.50  5.25  5.93) 1 Reynold Bonigio L 6.44
1 Vikki Adams L 5.26 2 Joe Beadsley C 5.95
2 Harriet Loynes B 4.70 3 Chesachi Hani-Okoroafor W 5.79
3 Rebecca Morris K 4.55
SG Long Jump  (5.60  5.40  5.81)
1 Alyssia Carr L 5.35
2 Sian Gilmartin K 5.02
IG Triple Jump  (11.20  10.80  11.85) JB Triple Jump  (12.40  12.00  12.57)
1 Hope Chiloka-Mullen L 11.00 1 Tobi Adeniji C 12.11
2 Hannah Pearson K 9.16 2 Iyrwah Gooden C 12.02
3 Zoe Judkowski B 8.81
IB Triple Jump  (13.70  13.20  14.35)
1 Joseph Hill B 12.18
2 Arron McDonagh W 11.56
JG Shot  (10.70  10.00  11.39) JB Shot  (13.30  12.30  14.03)
1 Abby Burton W 10.47 1 Callum Wood W 11.69
2 Roisin Ramage B 9.73 2 Kaiden Dawkins L 10.63
3 Rhea Southcott B 9.69 3 Scott Wakefield W 10.17
4 Maisie Dixon B 9.31
5 Bronwen Brown K 8.63
6 Libby Shepherd K 8.55
7 Sophie Jackson C 7.99
8 Micha Burgess L 7.99
9 Alex Tate L 7.88
10 Rebecca Bernard L 7.86
11 Cara Middleton W 6.96
IG Shot  (11.70  11.00  12.04)
1 Alyce McCurdie W 11.50
2 Madison Shaw W 8.79
3 Phoebe Hartop K 7.84
JG Discus  (30.00  27.00  36.96) JB Discus  (38.00  34.00  44.82)
1 Charlotte Bell K 25.05 1 Jack Mann W 36.19
2 Alex Johnson B 16.81 2 Adam Cooke B 20.65
IG Discus  (36.00  33.00  42.00) IB Discus  (44.00  41.00  49.38)
1 Emily Cutts W 17.25 1 George Armstrong B 57.82
2 Jacob Glover W 39.50
SG Discus  (39.00  36.00  47.02) 3 James Tate L 37.69
1 Rosie Bingham W 26.94 4+ Caius Lee C 31.96
SB Discus  (46.00  40.00  45.84)
1 Jonah Branch C 30.06
JG Javelin  (33.00  30.00  29.30) JB Javelin  (46.00  43.00  57.91)
1 Lexy Shipley L 33.43 1 Mason Kershaw W 33.85
2 Jessica Matthews W 25.26 2 Tom Osbourne W 33.70
3 Maya Watson W 24.18
Charlotte Sowter W 19.27 IB Javelin  (54.00  52.00  59.48)
1 Glenn Aspindle K 49.41
IG Javelin  (40.00  37.00  39.02)
1 Hannah Stead K 25.13 SB Javelin  (56.00  52.00  55.30)
1 Luke Thackray L 42.16
JG Hammer  (39.00  34.00         ) IB Hammer  (56.00  50.00  53.00)
1 Megan Ascough B 45.11 1 Jacob Darby K 34.30
2 Maria Schofield W 30.80
SG Hammer  (44.00  38.00  50.59)
IG Hammer  (42.00  37.00  47.90) 1 Ellie Greenwood C 42.12
1 Jessica Hirst K 43.86 2 Meegan Leih K 31.58