West Yorkshire Schools Athletics
Championships |
|
|
Carnegie |
|
Saturday 9 June 2018 |
|
|
|
Figures in (brackets) are
ESAA National Standards, ESAA Entry Standards, and WYSAA |
|
|
|
Championship Bests,
respectively. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESAA Entry Standards in
Bold |
|
|
|
|
|
|
ESAA National Standards
in Bold Italic |
|
|
|
|
|
** before a time or
distance denotes a WYSAA Championship Best |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior
Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(3)
JG 100m (12.5 12.8
12.20) |
|
|
|
(3) JG 100m (12.5
12.8 12.20) |
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
1 |
Soraya Crodden |
K |
13.34 |
|
1 |
Hilary Gode |
L |
13.05 |
2 |
Brooke Long |
L |
13.47 |
|
2 |
Brodie Taylor |
W |
13.84 |
3 |
Amy Whyte |
W |
13.68 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Erin Littlewood |
C |
13.89 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Erin Ledger-Mead |
C |
14.10 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Tarika Gwanzura |
B |
14.78 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(21)
JG 100m (12.5 12.8
12.20) |
|
|
|
(6) JG 200m (25.5
26.2 25.34) |
|
|
|
Final |
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
1 |
Hilary Gode |
L |
12.83 |
|
1 |
Katie Whyte |
W |
28.19 |
2 |
Soraya Crodden |
K |
13.03 |
|
2 |
Leah Davis |
W |
29.01 |
3 |
Brooke Long |
L |
13.46 |
|
3 |
Tegan Hamilton Adams |
C |
29.51 |
4 |
Amy Whyte |
W |
13.70 |
|
4 |
Lola Marshall |
B |
29.54 |
5 |
Erin Ledger-Mead |
C |
13.90 |
|
5 |
Kira Thompson |
L |
33.33 |
6 |
Brodie Taylor |
W |
13.97 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Erin Littlewood |
C |
14.04 |
|
|
|
|
8 |
Tarika Gwanzura |
B |
14.79 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(6)
JG 200m (25.5 26.2
25.34) |
|
|
|
(28) JG 200m (25.5
26.2 25.34) |
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
Final |
|
|
1 |
Catie Jones |
C |
28.62 |
|
1 |
Katie Whyte |
W |
28.21 |
2 |
Niamh Atkinson |
W |
28.67 |
|
2 |
Niamh Atkinson |
W |
28.62 |
3 |
Kasey Potts |
C |
28.78 |
|
3 |
Leah Davis |
W |
28.66 |
4 |
Evie Hamer |
B |
29.35 |
|
4 |
Catie Jones |
C |
28.73 |
5 |
Leah Tonks |
W |
30.66 |
|
5 |
Evie Hamer |
B |
29.26 |
6 |
Lily Innes |
B |
31.12 |
|
6 |
Lola Marshall |
B |
29.36 |
7 |
Lucy-Mae Curtin |
K |
32.05 |
|
7 |
Kasey Potts |
C |
29.38 |
|
|
|
|
|
8 |
Tegan Hamilton Adams |
C |
29.81 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(30)
JG 300m (41.0 42.0
--- ) |
|
|
|
(14) JG 800m (2m15
2m 19 2m12.5) |
|
|
1 |
Natalie Groves |
L |
**40.60 |
|
1 |
Zoe Hunter |
L |
2m18.24 |
2 |
Isabelle Bloem |
C |
40.80 |
|
2 |
Shen Wigfield-Turner |
K |
2m19.50 |
3 |
Amelia Brown |
C |
46.30 |
|
3 |
Holly Brewster |
K |
2m22.82 |
4 |
Eleanor Birden |
W |
47.70 |
|
4 |
Brodie Ashton |
L |
2m29.41 |
5 |
Sarah Taylor-Bird |
C |
48.90 |
|
5 |
Caera O'Neil |
C |
2m31.80 |
6 |
Scarlett Birdsall |
B |
49.20 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Louise Wakefield |
B |
54.90 |
|
|
|
|
(35)
JG 1500m (4m40 4m48
4m33.3) |
|
|
(9) JG 75m Hurdles (11.4
11.7 11.6) |
|
1 |
Eve Jones |
L |
4m49.63 |
|
1 |
Annabel Hudson |
B |
12.87 |
2 |
Neve Hardcastle |
K |
4m52.31 |
|
2 |
Olivia Benson |
B |
13.19 |
3 |
Isabel Richardson |
C |
4m53.36 |
|
3 |
Sophie Oldroyd |
W |
13.76 |
4 |
Emily Plimmer |
W |
5m01.42 |
|
4 |
Millie Ixer |
W |
14.14 |
5 |
Roisin McGrath |
K |
5m07.36 |
|
|
|
|
6 |
Joanna Bingham |
L |
5m10.73 |
|
JG High Jump (1.64
1.58 1.65) |
|
|
7 |
Suzanne Brooke |
W |
5m10.73 |
|
1 |
Beth Lambert |
W |
1.45 |
8 |
Lavinia Gavaghan |
W |
5m12.05 |
|
2 |
Ellie Fedzin |
C |
1.39 |
9 |
Grace Dawson |
B |
5m17.30 |
|
3 |
Amy Deane |
W |
1.36 |
10 |
Iris Palmer |
C |
5m21.48 |
|
4 |
Mollie Scaramuzza |
K |
1.39 |
|
|
|
|
5 |
Alice Toon |
W |
1.26 |
JG
Pole Vault (3.05 2.75
--- ) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Amy Hunt |
W |
**2.90 |
|
JG Shot (11.20
10.60 11.82) |
|
|
2 |
Erin Hunt |
W |
2.60 |
|
1 |
Zahra Hussain |
B |
8.78 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Emma Cowley |
B |
8.46 |
JG
Long Jump (5.20 5.10
5.47) |
|
|
|
3 |
Hannah Scott |
C |
7.90 |
1 |
Emma Wood |
B |
4.88 |
|
|
2 |
Faye Barraclough |
L |
4.65 |
|
JG Discus (30.00
27.00 36.96) |
|
|
3 |
Sophie Crispin |
W |
4.32 |
|
1 |
Niamh Woodhouse |
C |
25.58 |
4 |
Jessica Mear |
K |
3.66 |
|
2 |
Maddie Nix |
B |
20.47 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Mia Chutti |
B |
17.95 |
JG
Javelin (36.00 33.00
33.43) |
|
|
|
4 |
Ella Manogue |
B |
16.46 |
1 |
Emma Okpala |
B |
23.56 |
|
5 |
Olivia Evans |
K |
15.53 |
2 |
Lucy Apperley |
W |
29.74 |
|
|
3 |
Izzy Ward |
B |
23.56 |
|
|
|
|
|
Intermediate
Girls |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(18)
IG 100m (12.2 12.5
12.3) |
|
|
|
(26) IG 200m (25.1
25.9 25.1) |
|
|
1 |
Tamara Miller |
W |
12.48 |
|
1 |
Lola Allison |
W |
27.46 |
2 |
Ese Ogieva |
L |
12.60 |
|
2 |
Maisie Heptinstall |
W |
28.07 |
3 |
Tracy Anaman |
W |
13.13 |
|
3 |
Ella McFarlane |
K |
28.34 |
4 |
Porsha Catlin |
C |
13.34 |
|
4 |
Hannah Kiddey |
C |
29.24 |
5 |
Genevieve Gaul |
B |
13.81 |
|
5 |
Charlotte Simpson |
C |
30.34 |
6 |
Annelise Robson |
W |
14.23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(16) IG 800m (2m13
2m16 2m13.3) |
|
|
(32)
IG 300m (40.1 41.0
39.66) |
|
|
|
1 |
Bethan Morley |
B |
**2m10.67 |
1 |
Bethany Allott |
W |
41.85 |
|
2 |
Isabel Castelow |
C |
2m15.70 |
2 |
Lydia Throssell |
K |
44.20 |
|
3 |
Nina Pearce |
B |
2m23.57 |
3 |
Brooke Inglesfield |
W |
45.24 |
|
4 |
Lauren Rayner |
K |
2m24.66 |
|
|
5 |
Lydia Barker |
W |
2m27.49 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(37)
IG 1500m (4m39 4m45
4m33.8) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Abbey Brooke |
W |
4m50.03 |
|
(8) IG 3000m (10m10
10m20 10m24.3) |
|
2 |
Frances Keddie |
K |
5m17.19 |
|
1 |
Bernadette Raven |
B |
11m24.54 |
3 |
Millie Hinchcliffe |
W |
5m46.76 |
|
2 |
Catherine Westhead |
L |
11m58.10 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Olivia Dyson |
K |
12m11.97 |
(10)
IG 80m Hurdles (11.6 12.0
11.62) |
|
|
IG High Jump (1.69
1.63 1.74) |
|
|
1 |
Megan Taylor |
K |
12.51 |
|
1 |
Zara Tyas |
K |
1.58 |
2 |
Jess Rayner |
C |
12.92 |
|
2 |
Emily Ward |
W |
1.44 |
3 |
Eva Lockett |
B |
14.40 |
|
3 |
Georgia Pilling |
B |
1.41 |
|
|
|
|
4 |
Rebecca Prior |
W |
1.31 |
|
|
|
|
|
IG
Shot (12.80 11.40 14.26) |
|
|
|
IG Long Jump (5.50
5.35 5.93) |
|
1 |
Rebecca Bell |
W |
10.03 |
|
1 |
Daisy Bathily |
B |
4.50 |
2 |
Faye Page |
W |
8.22 |
|
2 |
Ceris McElhatton |
L |
4.28 |
3 |
Madison McGill |
B |
8.20 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IG Triple Jump (11.20
10.90 11.85) |
|
|
IG
Javelin (41.00 38.00
42.50) |
|
|
|
1 |
Olivia Reah |
L |
10.27 |
1 |
Bethany Casson |
K |
21.57 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
IG Discus (37.00
33.00 42.00) |
|
|
IG
Hammer (53.00 48.00
49.73) |
|
|
|
1 |
Olivia Ainley |
W |
29.74 |
1 |
Lucy Hillary |
W |
26.83 |
|
2 |
Olivia Francis |
B |
22.98 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senior
Girls |
|
|
|
(34) SG 400m (57.0
58.5 56.10) |
|
|
(27)
SG 200m (25.0 25.8
24.4) |
|
|
|
1 |
Rachel Crorken |
K |
57.21 |
1 |
Anabel Bagley |
K |
26.00 |
|
2 |
Lucy Mills |
C |
59.75 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
India Elliott |
W |
60.82 |
(16)
SG 800m (2m12 2m15
2m08.3) |
|
|
|
4 |
Holly Kitching |
W |
67.79 |
1 |
Cara Inch |
K |
2m28.61 |
|
|
|
|
(12) SG 100m Hurdles (14.6
15.2 15.0) |
|
(37)
SG 1500m (4m36 4m44
4m29.3) |
|
|
1 |
Katie Joyce |
L |
15.58 |
1 |
Juliette Branford |
K |
5m15.74 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Poppy Thorpe |
W |
5m21.13 |
|
(1) SG 400m Hurdles (64.0
66.0 62.3) |
|
3 |
Annie Stone |
K |
6m12.20 |
|
|
Molly Waring |
K |
68.62 |
|
|
|
SG
Pole Vault (3.50 3.20
3.90) |
|
|
|
SG Shot (11.40
10.50 13.42) |
|
1 |
Gabrielle Dyson |
K |
3.10 |
|
1 |
Rhea Southcott |
B |
12.85 |
|
|
2 |
Bronwen Brown |
K |
9.12 |
SG
Hammer (47.00 43.00
50.59) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Megan Ascough |
B |
41.09 |
|
SG Javelin (40.00
37.00 40.65) |
|
|
2 |
Charlotte Bell |
K |
36.62 |
|
1 |
Hollie Smith |
K |
28.09 |
3 |
Kara Wilson |
W |
34.53 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Junior
Boys |
|
|
|
(4) JB 100m (11.4
11.7 11.4) |
|
|
(4)
JB 100m (11.4 11.7
11.4) |
|
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
1 |
Dan Jones |
L |
12.47 |
1 |
Fraser S-McCarrison |
W |
12.22 |
|
2 |
Mac Walsh |
W |
12.48 |
2 |
Bayleigh Lawton |
K |
12.41 |
|
3 |
Daniel Oyakillamen |
L |
12.55 |
3 |
Dan Cardisse |
C |
12.57 |
|
4 |
Connor Morgan |
C |
12.65 |
4 |
Davidos Romanovas |
W |
12.87 |
|
5 |
Rajae Singh |
C |
12.89 |
5 |
Henry Berton Wilson |
C |
13.13 |
|
6 |
George Worthington |
B |
13.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(4)
JB 100m (11.4 11.7
11.4) |
|
|
|
(22) JB 100m (11.4
11.7 11.4) |
|
|
|
Heat 3 |
|
|
|
|
Final |
|
|
1 |
Liam Greaves |
W |
12.13 |
|
1 |
Fraser S-McCarrison |
W |
12.02 |
2 |
Coby Taylor-Stead |
K |
12.38 |
|
2 |
Liam Greaves |
W |
12.08 |
3 |
Eesa Idrees |
C |
12.61 |
|
3 |
Daniel Oyakillamen |
L |
12.17 |
4 |
Boban Singh |
L |
12.88 |
|
4 |
Mac Walsh |
W |
12.19 |
5 |
Edward Todd |
C |
12.91 |
|
5 |
Bayleigh Lawton |
K |
12.27 |
6 |
Scott Godden |
W |
13.50 |
|
6 |
Dan Jones |
L |
12.30 |
|
|
|
|
7 |
Coby Taylor-Stead |
K |
12.37 |
(25)
JB 200m (23.3 24.0
23.2) |
|
|
|
8 |
Dan Cardisse |
C |
12.49 |
1 |
Louis Hargreaves |
W |
24.69 |
|
|
2 |
Freddie Haigh |
C |
24.74 |
|
(31) JB 300m (36.8
37.8 38.88) |
|
|
3 |
Liam Jackson |
L |
25.01 |
|
1 |
Tiger Steel |
C |
**38.68 |
4 |
Dylan Proud |
C |
25.15 |
|
2 |
Ziad Halder |
B |
39.32 |
5 |
Lewis Barnes |
B |
25.44 |
|
3 |
Sam Limb |
W |
40.80 |
6 |
Haleem Hussain |
B |
26.99 |
|
4 |
Liam Hudson |
C |
42.08 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(15)
JB 800m (2m02 2m04
2m02.0) |
|
|
|
(36) JB 1500m (4m13
4m20 4m14.6) |
|
1 |
William Randall |
L |
2m12.43 |
|
1 |
Alex Flaherty |
B |
4m37.18 |
2 |
Kristian Green |
K |
2m16.70 |
|
2 |
Joseph Carr |
L |
4m55.23 |
3 |
Jacob Pow |
K |
2m26.40 |
|
3 |
Tristan Wright |
W |
5m01.52 |
|
|
|
(11)
JB 80m Hurdles (11.6 12.0 11.91) |
|
|
|
JB High Jump (1.78
1.72 1.80) |
|
|
1 |
Morgan Williams |
L |
13.67 |
|
1 |
Joe Sowerby |
W |
1.58 |
2 |
Jude McCann |
W |
14.34 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JB Triple Jump (12.40
12.00 12.57) |
|
|
JB
Long Jump (5.95 5.80
6.43) |
|
|
|
1 |
George Hahn |
B |
10.95 |
1 |
Theo Davies |
C |
5.58 |
|
2 |
Joe Hackney |
W |
10.70 |
2 |
Zack Howson |
L |
5.42 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JB Discus (38.00
35.00 44.82) |
|
|
JB
Shot (13.30 12.30 14.03) |
|
|
|
1 |
William Gatus |
W |
23.55 |
1 |
Matthew Tindale |
L |
11.78 |
|
2 |
Charlie Burgess |
W |
22.99 |
2 |
Omaan Rashid |
B |
10.82 |
|
|
|
|
3 |
Matt Topham |
C |
9.82 |
|
JB Javelin (47.00
44.00 57.91) |
|
|
4 |
Tom Goldthorpe |
W |
9.30 |
|
1 |
Will Enright |
W |
33.94 |
5 |
Max Cooper |
W |
9.02 |
|
2 |
Max Jowsey |
W |
31.18 |
6 |
Bailey Stirzaker |
B |
8.72 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
JB Pole Vault (3.35
3.05 3.32) |
|
|
|
1 |
Alfie Edwards |
L |
3.20 |
Intermediate
Boys |
|
|
|
|
|
|
(5)
IB 100m (11.0 11.2
11.0) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
|
(5) IB 100m (11.0
11.2 11.0) |
|
|
1 |
Terell Williams |
W |
11.57 |
|
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
2 |
James Davison-Thackary |
c |
11.86 |
|
1 |
Ben Wilson |
K |
11.46 |
3 |
Drew Walford |
B |
11.99 |
|
2 |
Maciek Filicha |
L |
11.63 |
4 |
Reuben Singh |
L |
12.30 |
|
3 |
Liam Verelst |
L |
11.87 |
5 |
Jake Stock |
K |
12.78 |
|
4 |
Ben Comubes |
C |
12.19 |
6 |
Ali Israr |
K |
12.82 |
|
5 |
Will Hall |
B |
12.26 |
(23)
IB 100m (11.0 11.2
11.0) |
|
|
|
(7) IB 200m (22.2
22.8 22.09) |
|
|
|
Final |
|
|
|
Heat 1 |
|
|
1 |
Terell Williams |
W |
11.29 |
|
1 |
Kieran Brining |
C |
22.55 |
2 |
Ben Wilson |
K |
11.32 |
|
2 |
Corbin Wood |
C |
23.25 |
3 |
Maciek Filicha |
L |
11.47 |
|
3 |
Thomas Wood |
W |
23.55 |
4 |
Liam Verelst |
L |
11.76 |
|
4 |
Jacob Butterfield |
L |
24.11 |
5 |
James Davison Thackary |
C |
11.76 |
|
5 |
Willem Johnson |
B |
24.85 |
6 |
Drew Walford |
B |
11.87 |
|
6 |
Finley Firth |
C |
25.85 |
7 |
Ben Combes |
C |
11.95 |
|
|
8 |
Will Hall |
B |
12.14 |
|
(29) IB 200m (22.2
22.8 22.09) |
|
|
|
|
|
Final |
|
|
(7)
IB 200m (22.2 22.8
22.09) |
|
|
|
1 |
Kieran Brining |
C |
22.31 |
|
Heat 2 |
|
|
|
2 |
Thomas Wood |
W |
22.55 |
1 |
Sam Berry |
B |
23.81 |
|
3 |
Corbin Wood |
C |
23.10 |
2 |
Lei-Van McGilvary |
K |
24.05 |
|
4 |
Lei-Van McGilvary |
K |
23.40 |
3 |
Harvey Thorpe |
W |
25.32 |
|
5 |
Sam Berry |
B |
23.55 |
|
|
6 |
Jacob Butterfield |
L |
24.00 |
|
|
7 |
Willem Johnson |
B |
24.46 |
(33)
IB 400m (49.5 51.1
49.08) |
|
|
|
8 |
Harvey Thorpe |
W |
25.55 |
1 |
Ahama Lawrence |
L |
52.90 |
|
|
2 |
James Shaw |
C |
54.36 |
|
(17) IB 800m (1m55
1m57 1m54.9) |
|
|
3 |
Josh Ward |
W |
54.59 |
|
|
Final |
|
|
4 |
Freddy Clark |
B |
55.11 |
|
1 |
Max Burgin |
C |
**1m51.02 |
5 |
Joe MacDonald |
B |
55.40 |
|
2 |
Eddie Hunter |
L |
1m56.94 |
6 |
Oliver Dewhirst |
B |
64.27 |
|
3 |
Sam Akerman |
L |
2m00.70 |
|
|
4 |
Harry Keighley |
C |
2m00.72 |
(38)
IB 1500m (4m03 4m06
4m00.5) |
|
|
|
5 |
Tom Cooper |
L |
2m08.00 |
1 |
George Sutcliffe |
L |
4m32.86 |
|
6 |
Joseph Shaw |
C |
2m10.46 |
2 |
Bailey Mann |
W |
4m34.77 |
|
7 |
Zachery Frankish |
W |
2m16.11 |
|
|
8 |
Josh Dawson |
W |
2m17.82 |
(24)
IB 3000m (8m50 8m56
8m44.2) |
|
|
9 |
Fergus Knappy |
B |
2m18.00 |
1 |
Harry Johnson |
C |
9m46.30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(13) IB 100m Hurdles (13.5
14.0 13.8) |
|
IB
High Jump (1.98 1.92
1.98) |
|
|
|
1 |
Conrad Myers |
B |
15.51 |
1 |
Cameron Howes |
W |
1.78 |
|
|
|
|
2 |
Kian Shaw |
W |
1.78 |
|
(1) IB 400m Hurdles (56.2
58.0 53.9) |
|
3 |
Jordon Guthrie |
W |
1.73 |
|
1 |
Will Cooke |
L |
59.19 |
|
|
|
|
|
IB
Triple Jump (13.70 13.20
14.35) |
|
|
|
IB Long Jump (6.60
6.40 7.25) |
|
1 |
Elio Costantini |
L |
11.17 |
|
1 |
Jack Cherry |
W |
6.16 |
2 |
Joel Oxford |
B |
10.72 |
|
2 |
George Lowrie |
W |
5.33 |
3 |
Luke Gudgeon |
B |
10.16 |
|
3 |
Ethan Hunt |
B |
4.84 |
|
|
|
|
|
IB
Discus (44.00 41.00
57.82) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Aran Thomas |
K |
44.70 |
|
IB Shot (14.20
13.20 15.39) |
|
|
2 |
Ben Bott |
B |
25.61 |
|
1 |
Lui Shivitel |
B |
9.64 |
|
|
|
IB Javelin
(54.00 52.00 59.48) |
|
|
|
IB Hammer (56.00
50.00 53.00) |
|
|
1 |
Jack Jarratt |
L |
40.06 |
|
1 |
Yorck Newrick |
W |
30.97 |
|
|
|
|
|
Senior
Boys |
|
|
|
|
(20)
SB 100m (10.9 11.1
10.8) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Dalvin Cyrus |
K |
11.21 |
|
(27) SB 200m (21.9
22.2 22.0) |
|
|
2 |
Joe Isreal Kolleh McBorrough |
W |
11.46 |
|
1 |
Sam Mitchell |
W |
22.45 |
3 |
Stan Spence (IB) |
B |
12.47 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
(38) SB 1500m (3m55
3m58 3m52.3) |
|
(34)
SB 400m (48.8 49.5
48.3) |
|
|
|
1 |
Will Marshall |
W |
4m20.13 |
1 |
Hakan Dalbal |
K |
49.19 |
|
|
2 |
Max Hemingway |
K |
54.81 |
|
SB Discus (46.00
40.00 45.84) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Shaun Barron |
B |
26.64 |
SB
Long Jump (6.90 6.80
7.29) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
James Smith |
B |
4.82 |
|
SB Hammer (58.00
52.00 59.30) |
|
|
|
|
|
|
1 |
Will Robinson |
B |
43.01 |
SB
Javelin (56.00 52.00
55.30) |
|
|
|
|
1 |
Thomas Young |
B |
46.18 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|