JG 80m Hurdles
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 120 N Price GSAL 15.7
2 207 A Quinn PHGS 16.4
3 208 S Karim PHGS 16.9
4 8 L Davis Abbey G 19.0
JB 80m Hurdles
         
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 238 J Cunliffe Royds  13.5
2 145 T Roberts Horsforth 13.7
3 108 C Mellor GSAL 13.7
IG 80m Hurdles
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 223 G Christopher Priesthorpe 11.8
2 49 K Marchant Brigshaw 12.0
3 7 A Spence Abbey G 13.9
 
     
     
 
 
 
SB 3000m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 235 G Belcher  Roundhay 9.19.9
2 251 O Webster St Marys' 10.16.8
IB 3000m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 97 G Benson GSAL 9.23.6
SG 3000m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 256 R Harrison St Marys' 10.52.5
IG 3000m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 224 C Corrigan Priesthorpe 12.03.6
JG 100m Heat 1
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 21 J Garvey Allerton G 13.9
2 132 H Wade Guiseley 14.0
3 82 E Ziemiecki Garforth 14.9
4 83 A Poole Garforth 15.0
5 20 G Whittaker-St.Rose Allerton G 15.1
6 121 G Carty GSAL 15.2
7 84 S Poole Garforth 16.6
8 133 H Barnes Guiseley 20.0
JG 100m Heat 2
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 258 L Morgan Wetherby 13.7
2 211 K Ellis PHGS 14.7
3 152 A Assomaning Horsforth 14.8
4 134 F Moutrie Guiseley 15.2
5 209 J Craggs PHGS 15.8
6 210 K Luu PHGS 15.8
7 231 C Roberts Priesthorpe 15.9
JB 100m Heat 1
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 298 E Hurley Woodkirk 13.5
2 234 O Knowles Roundhay 13.6
3 76 R Greenwood Garforth 13.6
4 3 S Brown Abbey G 13.7
5 77 L Rudd Garforth 14.1
6 32 M Campleman Benton P 14.2
JB 100m Heat 2
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 147 K O'Neill Horsforth 14.2
2 110 O Odebe GSAL 14.5
3 201 A Crowther PHGS 14.9
4 200 J Hughes PHGS 15.0
5 146 M Ilori Horsforth 15.5
IG 100m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 257 S Hayley Wetherby 13.9
2 17 O Lynch Allerton G 14.8
IB 100m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 95 T Hulme GSAL 12.3
2 96 J Goldberg GSAL 12.4
3 94 L Cooper GSAL 12.8
4 93 W Boardman  GSAL 13.0
5 46 P Bartoszkek Brigshaw 13.8
6 47 J Mattison Brigshaw 14.6
SB 100m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 187 N Karim PHGS 12.6
2 249 A Threapleton St Marys' 12.6
SG 100m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 255 D Carr St Marys' 14.0
JG 200m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 154 V Milligan Horsforth 31.0
2 122 R Rawlins GSAL 31.3
3 215 K Missin PHGS 31.9
4 153 L Senior Horsforth 32.0
5 85 A Meek Garforth 33.0
JB 200m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 5 J Seegar Abbey G 27.3
2 43 T Wilson  Boston S 27.9
3 228 H Sanghera Priesthorpe 28.1
4 202 J King PHGS 28.7
5 79 T Robertson Garforth 28.7
6 112 R Hipps GSAL 28.9
7 78 S Groves Garforth 31.1
IB 200m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 141 B King Horsforth 24.2
2 188 J Karim PHGS 24.7
3 292 I Mirzabaigain GSAL 25.9
SB 200m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 294 K Jeffrey Joseph Priestley 23.1
2 250 K Lines St Marys' 24.7
IG 200m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 197 A Humphrys PHGS 33.5
SG 200m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 261 K Cox Wetherby 28.4
JB 400m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 24 J Bransberg Allerton H 55.0
2 150 B Hopkinson Horsforth 58.6
3 239 J Parsley Royds  62.0
4 203 J Peak PHGS 71.6
IG 300m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 128 B Bloor Guiseley 50.4
2 198 S Adams PHGS 52.5
IB 400m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 63 J Mosley Garforth 53.3
2 99 J Whithurst GSAL 53.8
3 71 D Brownbill Garforth 54.5
4 98 R Dhand GSAL 55.1
5 16 K Mignott Allerton G 58.3
SG 400m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 88 R Speight Garforth 65.3
SB 400m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 252 P McCarthy St Marys' 60.2
JG 800m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 123 A Jeavons GSAL 2.28.6
2 36 K Walsh Benton P 2.37.4
3 91 G Keir Grangefield 2.39.5
4 259 M Coverdale Wetherby 2.43.7
5 155 J Cross Horsforth 2.46.4
6 45 I Wilson  Boston S 2.49.9
7 156 S Calder Horsforth 2.53.7
8 217 D Leadbeater PHGS 2.54.2
9 216 E Hawkshaw PHGS 3.03.8
JB 800m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 296 S Eastwood Mount St Marys 2.19.7
2 33 S Birch Benton P 2.20.1
3 290 O Watson Roundhay 2.22.8
4 229 L Cooper Priesthorpe 2.24.2
5 34 A Smith Benton P 2.26.8
6 80 J Hewison Garforth 2.36.8
IG 800m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 226 A Bell Priesthorpe 2.21.8
2 297 A Sutcliffe Priesthorpe 2.35.9
3 264 C Harley  Woodkirk 2.36.7
4 73 K Seddon Garforth 2.54.8
5 143 L Purcell Horsforth 2.57.7
IB 800m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 62 D Whiteley Crawshaw  2.09.5
2 61 C Harrop Crawshaw 2.10.0
3 15 K Murphy Allerton G 2.16.9
4 191 A Campbell PHGS 2.25.0
SB 800m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 233 R Greaves  Priesthorpe 2.00.3
2 253 C Whiteley St Marys' 2.27.5
   
JG 1500m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 10 G Yeerby Abbey G 5.15.4
2 9 M Keefe Abbey G 5.38.1
3 135 H Brown Guiseley 5.38.2
4 241 G Coburn Royds  5.47.7
5 242 J Simpson Royds  5.50.9
6 247 G Malir St Marys' 5.52.7
7 136 H Wood Guiseley 5.53.2
8 55 A Bushrod Cardinal H 5.58.1
9 214 B Stevens PHGS 5.59.2
10 212 P Wilkinson PHGS 6.02.6
11 213 S Brannan PHGS 6.40.3
   
IG 1500m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 262 L Brook Woodkirk 5.08.1
2 54 J Wilton Cardinal H 5.16.0
   
JB 1500m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 41 L Broadbent  Boston S 4.58.5
2 148 S Flanagan Horsforth 5.07.4
3 4 A Kemp Abbey G 5.13.8
4 111 D Waters GSAL 5.18.2
5 42 J Saunders  Boston S 5.22.2
   
IB 1500m
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 140 M Wood Horsforth 4.31.0
2 56 E Todd Cardinal H 4.32.3
3 65 A Hart Garforth 4.47.7
4 66 T Cassidy Garforth 5.12.7
   
JG 100m Final
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 258 L Morgan Wetherby 13.8
2 132 H Wade Guiseley 14.0
3 21 J Garvey Allerton G 14.3
4 211 K Ellis PHGS 14.5
5 83 A Poole Garforth 14.8
6 152 A Assomaning Horsforth 15.1
7 82 E Ziemiecki Garforth 15.3
8 20 G Whittaker-St.Rose Allerton G 15.5
   
JB 100m Final
Position Competitor Name School Time
1 298 E Hurley Woodkirk 13.2
2 234 O Knowles Roundhay 13.3
3 147 K O'Neill Horsforth 13.4
4 76 R Greenwood Garforth 13.4
5 77 L Rudd Garforth 13.6
6 3 S Brown Abbey G 13.7
7 32 M Campleman Benton P 14.2
8 110 O Odebe GSAL 14.6