Under 9 Girls UNDER 9 GIRLS
Pos. Name School Pos School 1 2 3 4 Tot.
1 Baxter J GSAL 1 GSAL 1 7 14 27 49
2 Jones A St Margarets 2 Guiseley 4 20 23 40 87
3 Clay A Tranmere Park 3 St Margarets 2 17 36 44 99
4 White A Guiseley Primary 4 Spring Bank 6 16 35 42 99
5 Wilde D Froebelian 5 St Peter & Pauls 12 13 39 50 114
6 Gardener L Spring Bank 6 Richmond House 18 26 37 45 126
7 Cunningham L GSAL 7 St Joseph's Otley 8 31 43 89 171
8 Breins N Rawdon Littlemoor 8 St Theresas 33 43 53 58 187
9 Kapasi-Chawke S Calcerley C of E
10 Foreshaw S Froebelian
11 Newton I Westbrook Lane
12 Cohen A St Peter & Pauls
13 Megson A St Peter & Pauls No. of Schools 19
14 Thurston Hydes S GSAL
15 Peltier I Yeadon Westfield No. of Athletes 64
16 Johnson E Spring Bank
17 Peltier N St Margarets
18 Sugarman R Richmond House
19 Taylor L Westbrook Lane
20 Wilkinson R Guiseley Primary
21 Thorp K Woodlesford
22 Blain E St Paul's
23 Abbey E Guiseley Primary
24 Errington N Rawdon Littlemoor
25 Stewart I Tranmere Park
26 Richmond Coggi V Richmond House
27 Kingston A GSAL
28 Strudwick I Rawdon Littlemoor
29 Chambers A The Whartons
30 Durkin A St Paul's
31 Edge A Froebelian
32 Morley l Woodlesford
33 Ewart M St Theresas
34 Hardcastle L Farsley Farfield
35 Leonard H Spring Bank
36 Beever I St Margarets
37 Bierne L Richmond House
38 Bean Haigh C Holy Family
39 McCormick K St Peter & Pauls
40 Kavanagh A Guiseley Primary
41 Lynch E Guiseley Primary
42 Edmondson E Spring Bank
43 Latham N St Theresas
44 Marshall D St Margarets
45 Mollitt D Richmond House
46 Harrison M Richmond House
47 Whitehead L St Margarets
48 Tahy E Guiseley Primary
49 Briggs M Holy Family
50 Muir A St Peter & Pauls
51 Dowes L Richmond House
52 Wrighton M St Margarets
53 Barnide E St Theresas
54 Down S St Augustines
55 Mendes F Guiseley Primary
56 Laverty O St Peter & Pauls
57 Cooke S Tranmere Park
58 Riggs A St Theresas
59 Fox P St Augustines
60 Abilonbola A St Augustines
61 Shorthouse J Calcerley C of E
62 Heap L Farsley Farfield
63 Grange E Richmond House
64 Dunne E St Paul's
Under 9 Boys UNDER 9 BOYS
Pos. Name School Pos School 1 2 3 4 Tot
1 Oates B St Margarets 1 St Margarets 1 5 7 13 26
2 Bagshaw N Richmond House 2 Richmond House 2 3 10 62 77
3 Bhaskaran J Richmond House 3 Tranmere Park 11 19 27 29 86
4 Everitt W Calverley C of E 4 St Paul's 5 23 24 36 88
5 Palmer J St Margarets 5 Woodlesford 14 15 33 40 102
5 Birkinshaw R St Paul's 6 Farsley Farfield 12 21 42 43 118
7 Graham H St Margarets 7 Rawdon Littlemoor 16 25 44 45 130
8 Robinson N Westbrook Lane 8 Westbrook Lane 8 37 47 55 147
9 Rosenberg D GSAL 9 St Joseph's Otley 28 39 41 54 162
10 McClarnon J Richmond House 10 St Peter & Pauls 17 22 32 97 168
11 Thompson H Tranmere Park 11 Froebelian 20 30 65 74 189
12 Dawes A Farsley Farfield 12 Calverley C of E 4 50 60 100 214
13 Cresswick O St Margarets 13 East Garforth 38 52 69 86 245
14 Dunn F Woodlesford 14 Spring Bank 18 49 66 114 247
15 Roberts B Woodlesford 15 Holy Family 59 70 73 75 277
16 Bojas Z Rawdon Littlemoor 16 Guiseley Primary 31 69 91 99 290
17 Holmes A St Peter & Pauls 17 Immaculate Heart 57 72 92 93 314
18 Marshall Brown T Spring Bank
19 Farrar W Tranmere Park
20 Ford J Froebelian
21 Emett J Farsley Farfield No. of Schools 20
22 Fletcher Z St Peter & Pauls
23 Comiskey J St Paul's No. of Athletes 117
24 Turver-Kingston S St Paul's
25 Earle J Rawdon Littlemoor
26 Wilson A GSAL
27 Armstrong H Tranmere Park
28 Wraithmell P St Joseph's, Otley
29 Finn S Tranmere Park
30 Watt R Froebelian
31 Smith B Guiseley Primary
32 Sigsworth B St Peter & Pauls
33 Hellewell L Woodlesford
34 Kite E Pudsey Waterloo
35 McDonnell W Tranmere Park
36 O'Donnell J St Paul's
37 Walsh A Westbrook Lane
38 King R East Garforth
39 Jordan P St Joseph's, Otley
40 Cook B Woodlesford
41 Farley K St Joseph's, Otley
42 Booles P Farsley Farfield
43 Higgins G Farsley Farfield
44 Clenens M Rawdon Littlemoor
45 Rayner F Rawdon Littlemoor
46 Jamieson L Farsley Farfield
47 Fanaroff A Westbrook Lane
48 Thornton J Farsley Farfield
49 GarmaN x Spring Bank
50 Astbury J Calverley C of E
51 Gee M St Margarets
52 Slade F East Garforth
53 Milner G GSAL
54 Doverrer K St Joseph's, Otley
55 Lockwood F Westbrook Lane
56 Bundred H Westbrook Lane
57 Murphy J Immaculate Heart
58 Costello A St Joseph's, Otley
59 Durkin E Holy Family
60 Clayson J Calverley C of E
61 Webster B St Joseph's, Otley
62 Meneard T Richmond House
63 O'Hara P St Paul's
64 McQuaid Z St Joseph's, Otley
65 Wright W Froebelian
66 Edmundson I Spring Bank
67 Chaudhari N Farsley Farfield
68 Dossett O East Garforth
69 Calvert R Guiseley Primary
70 Frisseha S Holy Family
71 Shiel N Rawdon Littlemoor
72 Irving R Immaculate Heart
73 Stanley T Holy Family
74 Cameron G Froebelian
75 Shaji C Holy Family
76 Whelan B Tranmere Park
77 Addin.ol E East Garforth
78 Rhodes F Richmond House
79 Ball T St Paul's
80 Stokey R St Joseph's, Otley
81 Turton J Woodlesford
82 Murphy J Tranmere Park
83 Mason L Adel
84 Smith J Farsley Farfield
85 .Ben Rawdon Littlemoor
86 Lee J Woodlesford
87 Mcluskey N Woodlesford
88 Wallis H St Margarets
89 Coates T Farsley Farfield
90 Murray A St Paul's
91 Cilia laCarte T Guiseley Primary
92 Betts C Immaculate Heart
93 Stockton C Immaculate Heart
94 Shackleton S Immaculate Heart
95 Fong Wah A Immaculate Heart
96 Derry J Farsley Farfield
97 Dean J St Peter & Pauls
98    
99 King T Guiseley Primary
100 Codling M Calverley C of E
101 Comiskey L St Paul's
102 Barai E Farsley Farfield
103 Anwar F Farsley Farfield
104 Smith S Farsley Farfield
105 Trolley S Calverley C of E
106 Croft O St Peter & Pauls
107 Davy N St Paul's
108 King C St Peter & Pauls
109 Reilly H Holy Family
110 Harvey S St Peter & Pauls
111 Middleton M St Peter & Pauls
112 Butler A Calverley C of E
113 Jones R Holy Family
114 Nicholls C Spring Bank
115 Shepherd C Farsley Farfield
116 Kordziec F Holy Family
117 Gregory C Farsley Farfield