Under 11 Boys Under 11 Boys
Pos. Name School Pos. Name School
1 Jones L Meanwood 63 Webster M Holy Family
2 Stout D Tranmere Park 64 Warnes H St Margaret's
3 Preston S Immaculate Heart 65 Speck N Richmond House
4 Suggitt A St Margaret's 66 Irving H Immaculate Heart
5 Abimbola A St Augustines 67 Chapman J Richmond House
6 Taylor E Richmond House 68 Backhouse F Holy Family
7 Hall G Woodlesford 69 T. F St Theresas
8 Gallagher Thompson N St Joseph's, Otley 70 Bowden M Tranmere Park
9 Robottom S Allerton C of E 71 Bradley S Holy Family
10 Parker nA East Garforth 72 Branston E Woodlesford
11 Bojas C Rawdon Littlemoor 73 G.. S St Theresas
12 ? Alfie GSAL 74 Batley S Westbrook Lane
13 James T St Urbans 75 Noon E Westbrook Lane
14 ? Jamie GSAL 76 Sedgley M Immaculate Heart
15 Slade J East Garforth 77 Moriarty D St Paul's
16 Earl-Speed R Woodlesford 78 Mebrahton A St Augustines
17 Ewen L Westbrook Lane 79 Cutting A Richmond House
18 Taylor Z Richmond House 80 Aveyard J Westbrook Lane
19 Worley S Tranmere Park 81 Hill O Froebelian
20 Jeffrey J St Theresas 82 Mercer C St Margaret's
21 Slobodan R Adel 83 Verma D Farsley Farfield
22 Purcell J Woodlesford 84 Hall S Calverley C of E
23 Copeland Z Calverley C of E 85 Hogan h St Margaret's
24 Hewitt S St Margaret's 86 Turner J Froebelian
25 Gardener J Springbank 87 Croft J St Peter & Paul
26 Hunter J St Theresas 88 Mascarenhas R Immaculate Heart
27 ? Eshan GSAL 89 Stokey j St Joseph's, Otley
28 Thompson H Tranmere Park 90 Morgan W St Joseph's, Otley
29 Ellis J St Urbans 91 Rankin Skelly R Rawdon Littlemoor
30 Stringer R St Theresas 92 Wallis J St Margaret's
31 Hornby D St Joseph's, Otley 93 Diamon C St Joseph's, Otley
32 O'Hara St Paul's 94 Murray I St Paul's
33 Williams E Tranmere Park 95 Duffy M St Paul's
34 Broadhead B Immaculate Heart 96 Doidge C Guiseley Primary
35 Simpson A Holy Family 97 Mitchell L Holy Family
36 Gray W Rawdon Littlemoor 98 Hakizimana L St Augustines
37 Singh H St Margaret's 99 Adam M Richmond House
38 Martin T Waterloo 100 McCluskey C Woodlesford
39 Roden O Adel 101 Sowden G Pudsey Lowtown
40 Kapasi-Chawke H Calverley C of E 102 Kersale V St Margaret's
41 Crompton H St Urbans 103 Astley J Woodlesford
42 Shakesphere S St Urbans 104 Hazelgrave J Guiseley Primary
43 Sutton W St Joseph's, Otley 105 Eadie R St Margaret's
44 Murphy T Immaculate Heart 106 Cameron C Froebelian
45 Griffin K St Augustines 107 Lovett F Springbank
46 Ene G Richmond House 108 Bartesz G St Augustines
47 Yeboah J St Augustines 109 Stratford B Froebelian
48 Scrivens B Rawdon Littlemoor 110 Makinde E St Augustines
49 Durham C Holy Family 111 Murphy J Tranmere Park
50 ? Ollie GSAL 112 F A St Theresas
51 Murphy B Woodlesford 113 Gardiner R Rawdon Littlemoor
52 ? William GSAL 114 Cowell R Westbrook Lane
53 Gilliard J Woodlesford 115 Harvey C St Peter & Paul
54 Palfreeman I St Joseph's, Pudsey 116 Kershaw T East Garforth
55 French T Rawdon Littlemoor 117 Mitcham R St Augustines
56 Bediako L Immaculate Heart 118 Vickers M St Margaret's
57 ? Charlie GSAL 119 Evans E Guiseley Primary
58 Milner A Otley All Saints 120 Kitson Z Springbank
59 Watt J Froebelian 121    
60 Mahoney J St Theresas 122 Mohammed S St Urbans
61 Lodge J Woodlesford 123 Coates S Calverley C of E
62 Thompson R Immaculate Heart 124 Altad E Springbank
Under 11 Girls Under 11 Girls
Pos. Name School Pos. Name School
1 Bellwood M Rawdon Littlemoor 51 Mayrick H GSAL
2 Pell F Meanwood 52 Asquith L Farsley Farfield
3 Rose E Immaculate Heart 53 Cole P Farsley Farfield
4 Kirkwood-Thompson L Holy Family 54 Laverty E St Peter & Paul
5 Rayner G Rawdon Littlemoor 55 Pemberton S Guiseley Primary
6 Flint S Springbank 56 Russell E Woodlesford
7 Pickard A East Garforth 57 McHale E Westbrook Lane
8 Molloy C Rawdon Littlemoor 58 Brazil S Richmond House
9 Kedmp M St Theresas 59 Murphy A Woodlesford
10 Turner A GSAL 60 Robinson T Immaculate Heart
11 Quin K Otley All saints 61 Treanor D Froebelian
12 Lomotas M St Theresas 62 Jones G Richmond House
13 Durham L Holy Family 63 McQuillen-Strong A St Paul's
14 Edmondson E Rawdon Littlemoor 64 Covey N St Joseph's, Otley
15 Rawstron J St Joseph's, Otley 65 Simenton E Pudsey Lowtown
16 Reed E Holy Family 66 Unsworth H Froebelian
17 Latham T St Theresas 67 Moran J St Urban's
18 Rigg A Woodlesford 68 Moran M St Urban's
19 Dunn A Tranmere Park 69 Bourke D St Urban's
20 Chambers C The Whartons 70 Scarr J Calverley
21 Woolford E Westfield 71 Vanner G Guiseley Primary
22 Malik L GSAL 72 Leathley M St Paul's
23 Wilson S GSAL 73 Treanor E Froebelian
24 Kianna St Augustines 74 Brooke A Froebelian
25 Kite E Pudsey Waterloo 75 Doidge G Guiseley Primary
26 Errington S Rawdon Littlemoor 76 Tyrer A Calverley
27 May L St Theresas 77 Wagstaff S Calverley
28 Bailey A Springbank 78 Nicholls L Springbank
29 Carter E Woodlesford
30 Shackleton C Immaculate Heart
31 Owen P GSAL
32 Lynch S Guiseley Primary
33 Hellewell S Woodlesford
34 Parker K East Garforth
35 Earl-Speed C Woodlesford
36 Hainsworth C Rawdon Littlemoor
37 Drury G St Theresas
38 Adair H St Theresas
39 Adair M St Theresas
40 Smith H St Margarets
41 Efuetajong A St Augustines
42 ? M St Theresas
43 Pickard P Rawdon Littlemoor
44 Clifford E St Paul's
45 Gorton N Woodlesford
46 Turver-Kingston R St Paul's
47 Ayeni-Knight M Springbank
48 Fox D St Augustines
49 Choudhari E Farsley Farfield
50 Jennings I Woodlesford