JUNIOR BOYS (Corrected Result)
Position First Name Surname School Year Number
1 Alex Dalton Woodhouse Grove 8 4
2 Joseph Ambler Royds 9 34
3 John Cooper St Marys 9 1
4 Max Partington Roundhay 9 28
5 Arjun Dasgupta GSAL 9 20
6 Alex Wyke Ulliott Brigshaw 9 29 (3)
7 Daniel Batty Guiseley 9 18
8 Lucas Ingleson Cardinal Heenan 9 11
9 James Greenbank Guiseley 9 17
10 Joseph Smith Garforth Academy 8 30
11 Mitchell Robert Woodhouse Grove 8 9
12 Kieran Boyd Cardinal Heenan 8 12
13 Alfie  Mitchell Morley 8 31
14 Shay Prior Cardinal Heenan 8 16
15 George Hughes Woodhouse Grove 8 5
16 Matthew Carndner Morley 8 33
17 Matthew Robinson Roundhay 8 24
18 Ted Payne Woodhouse Grove 8 6
19 James Harland Cardinal Heenan 8 13
20 Louis Holmes Roundhay 8 26
21 Jack Ashton Morley 8 32
JUNIOR GIRLS
Position First Name Surname School Year Number
1 Lexy Shipley GSAL 9 57
2 Ellie Jones GSAL 8 60
3 Amy Francis Benton Park 9 52
4 Pauline Hall St Mary's Menston 9 216
5 Megan Driscoll Cardinal Heenan 8 67
6 Elisha Laidler Royds 8 69
7 Lilly Greenhalgh St Mary's Menston 8 74
8 Sarah Howarth GSAL 8 61
9 Leah Foray Benton Park 9 51
10 Anna Whitehead Guiseley 9 55
11 Rebecca Sharpe Morley 8 72
12 Ella Craggs Cardinal Heenan 8 62
13 Emily Ball GSAL 9 58
14 Fiona Oddy Morley 8 71
15 Millie Oates Royds 8 68
INTER BOYS
Position First Name Surname School Year Number
           
1 Robert Etherington Wetherby 10 105
2 Billy Dawson Garforth Academy   120
3 Toby Hillery GSAL 10 109
4 Will Columb Royds 11 123
5 Callum Elson Roundhay 10 117
6 Sam Buck Wetherby 10 101
7 Kieran Lazenby Pudsey Grangefield 10 121
8 Kit Donnelly St Mary’s Menston 10 112
9 Ciaran O'Dwyer Roundhay 10 118
10 James Hart St Mary’s Menston 10 111
11 James Pickering Woodhouse Grove 10 114
12 Joe Atkinson Wetherby 10 104
13 Rahul Shah GSAL 10 110
14 Alex Marker Woodhouse Grove 11 113
15 Harry Hughes Morley 10 127
INTER GIRLS
Position First Name Surname School Year Number
1 Bethany Oates Royds 10 220
2 Flo Straughan GSAL 10 207
3 Emma Boocock Pudsey Grangefield 10 218
4 Phoebe Coster Boston Spa 10 201
5 Elizabeth Westhead St Mary’s Menston 10 215
6 Tilly Woodward GSAL 10 208
7 Josie Clarke St Mary’s Menston 10 211
8 Laura Benson GSAL 11 202
SENIOR BOYS
Position First Name Surname School Year Number
1 Kieran Savage Garforth Academy 12 163
2 Andy Smith Benton Park 13 151
3 Sean  Flanagan Horsforth   164
4 Dom Owens GSAL 12 154
5 Connor Jackson Notre Dame 12 161
6 Josh Brown Leeds City College   166
7 Joe Woodley Guiseley 13 152
8 Zachary Widera Notre Dame 12 160
9 David Nehaul Woodhouse Grove 13 155
10 Christopher Nehaul Woodhouse Grove 13 156
11 Daniel Jones Guiseley 13 153
12 Connor Marston Woodhouse Grove 13 157
SENIOR GIRLS
Position First Name Surname School Year Number
1 Rebecca Coupe Priesthorpe   185
2 Jasmine Laidler Royds 13 184
3 Dominique Lynch GSAL 13 182
4 Teodora Delcheva Woodhouse Grove 13 183
5 Clare  Shepherd St Mary’s 13 181