(21) JG 100m  (12.6 12.8 12.2) (20) IG 100m (12.3 12.6 12.3)
1 Kate Wasyliw C 12.37 1 Lauren Powell K 12.51
2 Amena Abdelaziz W 13.92 2 Claudia Chrappah K 12.79
3 Jessica Eyles W 13.99 3 Amy Burston C 13.60
4 Chloe Ramsden B 13.94
(3) JB 100m (11.4 11.8 11.4)
Heat 1 Heat 2
1 James Ammon W 12.11 1 Saul Rigg C 11.94
2 Eddison Charles B 12.33 2 Jared Simpson K 11.95
3 John Coen B 12.34 3 Sam Allen C 12.19
4 Tom  Fraser C 12.39 4 Sam Afari B 12.52
5 Alex Murray W 12.55
6 Joshua Robinson-Wilson K 14.41
Heat 3 (23) JB 100m FINAL (11.4 11.8 11.4)
1 Zak  Thompson C 11.96 1 Saul Rigg C 11.96
2 Keiron O'Neill L 11.99 2= Keiron O'Neill L 12.00
3 Kadesh Goddard K 12.46 2= Zak  Thompson C 12.00
4 James Abbott B 12.51 4 Jared Simpson K 12.09
5 Callum Hirst K 13.05 5 James Ammon W 12.14
6 Sam Allen C 12.23
7 John Coen B 12.38
(24) IB 100m (11.0 11.2 11.0) (22) SB 100m (10.9 11.1 10.8)
1 Luke Ellis-Craven K 11.56 1 Jordan Toth K 11.12
2 Sam Hirst W 11.76 2 Amesh Ahir B 11.86
3 Tomi Omilabu W 11.83
4 Elliot Fletcher C 11.84
5 Isaac Kitchen-Smith K 11.99
6 Alan  Foster W 12.00
7 William Forsyth C 12.23
(25) JG 200m (25.7 26.4 25.34) (26) IG 200m (25.2 26.0 25.1)
1 Zoe Kerrins W 27.08 1 Jessica Ellis K 25.91
2 Elizabeth  Banks L 27.84 2 Sasha Craig K 26.31
3 Beth Cotton L 28.26 3 India  Wilson L 26.89
4 Victoria Bell K 28.32 4 Sophie Ellerker W 28.12
5 Stephi  Teale C 28.57 5 Courtney  Rowland C 28.53
6 Leah  Shaw C 28.71
7 Caitlin Boyd B 29.23
(29) JB 200m FINAL (23.4 24.2 23.2) (28) IB 200m (22.3 22.8 22.5)
1 Harry Mallinson C 23.98 1 Demetric Nelson B 22.67
2 Jordan  Hendrie L 24.44 2 Jordan Webster W 24.00
3 Jonny Stott B 24.78 3 Nicholas Stock K 24.21
4 Liam Slater K 25.23
5 Matthew  Harris L 25.59
6 Joe Sewell K 25.70
7 Imani Francis B 26.06 (27) SB 200m (22.0 22.3 22.0)
8 Jordan Robinson-Wilson K 27.28 1 Tom  Mosley L 22.05
(35) IG 300m  FINAL  (40.5 41.4 40.6) (31) SG 400m (57.0 58.8 58.0)
1 Grace Eyles W 41.05 1 Natasha-Marie Ashong K 59.87
2 Ciara Flannery K 41.11 2 Louise  Royston C 61.23
3 Bethany Sharpe W 42.24
4 Laura Martin B 42.88
5 Georgina Yearby L 43.11
6 Katie-Faye Moorhouse C 46.81
7 Becky Golenya B 50.01
(34) JB 400m (52.6 54.5 53.1) (33) IB 400m (49.7 51.3 49.6)
1 Elliot Kilner K 58.06 Scott Atkinson K 50.47
2 Harvey Craven B 61.29 Kieran  Royston C 52.09
Jack Mosley L 52.91
(32) SB 400m (48.8 49.3 48.3) Jacob Henton K 53.53
1 Josh Allan C 50.04
2 Matthew  Crawshaw L 57.06
(12) JG 800m (2-16 2-19 2-12.5)
Heat 1 Heat 2
1 Regan  Smith C 2-28.24 1 Gemma Kier L 2-28.09
2 Bethany Ellis K 2-29.02 2 Caroline Johnson C 2-32.26
3 Natalie Brown B 2-31.66 3 Stephanie Rogers W 2-35.32
4 Rebecca  Coope L 2-33.34 4 Sophie Spencer K 2-38.91
5 Chrissie Hansen B 2-42.22 5 Mollie Jagger C 2-44.98
6 Rebecca  Parkin W 2-43.41
(43) JG 800m  FINAL  (2-16 2-19 2-12.5) (13) IG 800m (2-14 2-17 2-13.3)
1 Bethany Ellis K 2-20.31 1 Sally Smith K 2-20.41
2 Gemma Kier L 2-25.19 2 Mollie Flannery K 2-28.90
3 Rebecca  Coope L 2-27.00 3 Chloe Holden-Wilson B 2-35.78
4 Regan  Smith C 2-27.67 4 Georgia Booth K 2-40.52
5 Natalie Brown B 2-30.95 5 Ama Williams K 2-40.63
6 Caroline Johnson C 2-39.06
7 Stephanie Rogers W 2-46.92
(14) SG 800m (2-13 2-15 2-08.3) (15) JB 800m (2-03 2-07 2-02.0)
1 Alex Bell L 2-16.27 1 Luke Cooper L 2-06.87
2 Holly Craig B 2-44.31 2 Jerome Castelow C 2-07.56
3 George  Moore L 2-10.08
4 Jack Maplesdon B 2-10.40
5 Paul  Davis C 2-17.59
6 James Anthoney K 2-21.98
(16) IB 800m (1-57 1-59 1-54.9) (17) SB 800m (1-53 1-55 1-52.80)
1 Jordan Bransberg L 1-58.74 1 Ryan  Greaves L 1-56.23
2 Sam Kerfoot-Roberts C 1-59.71 2 Sam Bucknall W 1-59.24
3 Matthew O'Connor W 2-02.22 3 Ryan Dransfield C 1-59.37
4 Jack Thorp B 2-05.02 4 Robert Torch K 2-08.95
5 Simon Bolland K 2-09.25
(39) JG 1500m (4-43 4-51 4-33.3) (38) IG 1500m (4-39 4-47 4-33.8)
1 Holly  Callaghan C 5-04.45 1 Jenna Killock B 5-17.57
2 Libby Greatorex W 5-20.68 2 Kate  Walsh L 5-41.38
3 Ruby Sykes K 5-24.96 3 Allanah Booth K 5-47.76
4 Georgia Malir L 5-29.93
5 Lucy Farquhar K 5-30.44
(37) SG 1500m (4-36 4-43 4-29.3) (42) JB 1500m (4-17 4-22 4-14.6)
1 Carly Robertson B 4-49.78 1 Max  Wharton C 4-23.30
2 Alice Lightfoot W 5-19.92 2 Andrew Smith L 4-24.04
3 James Hall B 4-31.96
4 Liam  Steadman C 4-36.36
5 Alex Purver W 4-42.62
6 Daniel  Franks W 4-47.64
(41) IB 1500m (4-03 4-08 4-00.5) (40) SB 1500m (3-55 3-58 3-52.3)
1 Max Kaye K 4-09.80 1 Dale Worton W 4-08.80
2 Elliot Todd L 4-12.11 2 Ben Marriott B 4-09.84
3 Jake  Worton W 4-22.49 3 Michael  Wood L 4-20.00
(30) IG 3000m (10-12 10-26 10-24.3) (30) SG 3000m (10-06 10-18 9-59.2)
1 Hanna Brown L 11-16.53 1 Jenny Walsh K 10-06.18
2 Emma  Frazer C 13-43.88
(7) IB 3000m (8-55 9-01 8-44.2)
1 Gordon  Benson L 8-48.48
2 Thomas Traviss-Pollard K 9-26.14
3 Steven Eastwood L 10-00.01
(8) JG 75m H (11.5 11.9 11.6) (9) IG 80m H (11.7 12.1 11.62)
1 Alyssia  Carr L 11.97 1 Kate Clover W 13.54
2 Hollie Postlethwaite B 13.25
3 Naomi Elliot B 13.34 (11) SG 100m H (14.6 15.2 15.2)
1 Katy Marchant L 15.43
(10) JB 80m H (11.6 12.1 12.0)
1 Matthew  Campleman L 12.36
2 Chris Cooper W 12.93
3 Harry Maslen B 13.18
4 George Brown W 13.19
5 Max Ansell-Wood W 13.41
(1)  IG  300m H (45.0 46.8 45.4) (2) SG 400m H (64.5 66.0 62.3)
1 Samantha Brook W 45.58 1 Beth Kerfoot-Roberts C 72.63
2 Francis  Coldwell L 47.10
3 Danielle Anderson W 55.18
(2) IB 400m H (56.6 58.0 53.9) (2) SB 400m H (55.0 56.2 54.3)
1 Sam Birch L 63.19 1 Ben Hartley C 60.29
2 Carl Foulstone K 60.70
(36) SB 2000m St (6-03 6-07 5-55.9)
1 Ryan  Hartley L 7-38.54
JG High Jump (1.63 1.57 1.65) IG High Jump (1.68 1.62 1.71)
1 Hannah Walker C 1.45 1 Rebecca  Sullivan C 1.55
2 Holly Joyce W 1.40 2 Amelia Duncan B 1.40
3= Bea Bradley B 1.35 3 Bethany Cowdell L 1.40
3= Scarlett  Lake  C 1.35 4 Rita Yates W 1.35
5 Emma  Knowles W 1.30
SG High Jump (1.72 1.66 1.70)
1 Amy  Marchant L 1.66
Rosie Trudgen L 1.50
JB High Jump (1.78 1.72 1.80) IB High Jump (1.96 1.90 1.98)
1 Edward Fearon L 1.60 1 Benjamin Holmes C 1.95
2 Jack  Schultz L 1.55 2 Tom Leyshon W 1.80
IG Pole Vault (3.05 2.75 3.60) SB High Jump (2.02 1.96 2.03)
1 Anna Spence L 2.60 1 William  Mulroy L 1.85
2 Edward Lee-Clarke L 1.65
JB Pole Vault (3.25 2.95 3.32)
1 Andrew  Russel L 3.00
JG Long Jump (5.20 5.05 5.47) IG Long Jump (5.50 5.30 5.93)
1 Elizabeth Heard B 4.55 1 Bethany Porter W 4.91
2 Pollyanna Robinson B 4.50
SG Long Jump (5.60 5.40 5.81) 3 India Shaw B 4.50
1 Allya Charles B 4.97
2 Lorna  Gill C 3.91
JB Long Jump (5.95 5.70 6.43) SB Long Jump (6.90 6.80 7.29)
1 Samuel Melville B 5.05 1 Mark Fuszard L 5.77
IG Triple Jump (11.10 10.70 11.85) SG Triple Jump (11.30 11.00 11.24)
1 Elle Denton L 9.78 1 Abi Morgan L 9.67
2 Rachel Beanland W 9.66
JB Triple Jump (12.40 12.00 12.57) IB Triple Jump (13.70 13.20 14.35)
1 Jamesh Patel W 11.36 1 Will Wilson K 11.76
2 Christian Pollard B 10.98
JG Shot (10.70 10.00 11.39) IG Shot (11.00 10.20 12.04)
1 Bethany Thomas L 9.54 1 Chelsea Mitchell K 10.61
2 Ellie Greenwood C 8.28 2 Danielle Bennett B 9.03
3 Georgia Lewis B 7.86 3 Ellysia Davenport K 7.05
4 Bethany Hoddinott K 6.75
SG Shot (11.40 10.50 13.42)
1 Carrie  Simpson C 10.50
2 Lucy Holmes W 9.53
JB Shot (13.30 12.30 14.03) IB Shot (14.50 13.20 15.39)
1 George Dale B 11.09 1 Jacob Gardiner L 14.73
2 Jack Cooper K 8.09 2 Matthew Wagner L 13.33
3 Tyler McIntosh L 10.85
SB Shot (14.10 13.00 16.80)
1 Alex Camfield L 10.08
JG Discus (30.00 27.00 36.96) IG Discus (36.00 33.00 42.00)
1 Rosie Bingham W 23.15 1 Hannah Yates W 29.21
2 Sophie  Taylor L 21.53 2 Sarah Anthoney K 27.86
3 Frankie Roberts W 21.38
JB Discus (38.00 34.00 43.54) IB Discus (43.00 40.00 46.02)
1 Scott McGregor W 33.46 1 Jake  Armstrong L 49.38
2 Daniel Radigan B 30.81 2 Daniel O'Connor W 39.63
3 Elliott Griffin K 32.89
SB Discus (44.00 40.00 45.84)
1 Craig  Westerman W 38.65
2 Phil Jones B 38.07
JG Javelin (33.00 29.00 29.30) IG Javelin (38.00 35.00 32.71)
1 Rachel Foster L 22.80 1 Sarah  Roberts C **39.02
2 Lucy James W 22.34 2
3 Georgia Hollingsworth B 21.28
SG Javelin (40.00 37.00 39.77)
1
JB Javelin (46.00 43.00 57.91) IB Javelin (54.00 52.00 59.48)
1 Elliot Morris K 40.47 1 Andrew Ettenfield L 48.18
2 Michael Waldron L 38.98 2 Thomas Seehra L 37.27
3 Jake Vaughan B 37.19
Harry Manock B 37.11 SB Javelin (57.00 53.00 55.30)
Liam  Walker C 33.20 1 Ibrar Afzal B 40.76
William  Howard L 28.81
SG Hammer (43.00 37.00 50.59)
1 Jessica Mayho B 40.99