Junior Boys
Pos. First Name Surname School No.
1 Dominic Peterson Garforth Academy 73
2 Billy Dawson Garforth Academy 72
3 Toby Hillery GSAL 3
4 Ahul Shah GSAL 4
5 Oliver Daffern PHGS 189
6 Henry Wood Horsforth 81
7 William Collumb Royds 66
8 Ben Commery Horsforth 86
9 Kit Donnelly St Mary’s Menston 17
10 Callum Boyd Cardinal Heenan 64
11 Tom Clancy St Mary’s Menston 74
12 Chris Ginty St Mary’s Menston 40
13 Ben Haig Benton Park 1
14 Matthew Greenwood Horsforth 83
15 Jacob Kiwomya St Mary’s Menston 16
Junior Girls
Pos. First Name Surname School No.
1 Bethan Oates Royds 130
2 Flo Straughan GSAL 104
3 Cleo Gorringe GSAL 108
4 Kimberly Eastwood Royds 132
5 Josie Clarke St Marys Menston 115
6 Molly Garbutt Boston Spa 100
7 Zoe Kitching PHGS 143
8 Aimee Easton Royds 133
9 Elizabeth Westhead St Marys Menston 113
10 Flo Rankin PHGS 147
11 Harriet Hjackson Guiseley 141
12 Laura Benson GSAL 107
13 Phoebe Coster Boston Spa 101
14 Charlotte Hall Benton Park 99
15 Ellie Barker Horsforth 142
16 Laura Richardson PHGS 148
17 Rebecca Clarkson PHGS 97
18 Emma Forbes Royds 140
Inter Boys
Pos. First Name Surname School No.
1 George Moore Brigshaw 169
2 Andrew Smtith Benton Park 168
3 Keiran Savage Garforth Academy 167
4 Jack Allison GSAL 152
5 Sean Flanagan Horsforth 173
6 James Micklethwaite GSAL 153
7 Zachary Widera Cardinal Heenan 163
8 James Dransfield GSAL 151
9 Dom Owens GSAL 154
10 Josh Brown Royds 165
11 Charles Moore Brigshaw 170
12 Rufus Mitchell GSAL 159
13 Ben Tootle Garforth Academy 166
14 Alex Commery Horsforth 171
15 Rory Brogden GSAL 155
Inter Girls
Pos. First Name Surname School No.
1 Georgia Malir St Mary’s Menston 182
2 Helen Wood Guiseley 186
3 Rebecca Coope Priesthorpe 178
4 Jasmine Laidler Royds 184
5 Dominique Lynch GSAL 177
6 Lucinda Obank GSAL 176
7 Ellie Dooley Crawshaw 187
8 Eve Deering Bruntcliffe 188
9 Claire Shepherd St Mary’s Menston 181
Senior Boys
Pos. First Name Surname School No.
1 Elliot Todd Notre Dame 191
2 Gordon Benson GSAL 193
3 Oliver Watson Roundhay 194
4 Chris Jarvis GSAL 192
Pos. Senior Girls
1 Hannah Brown Guiseley 200
2 Molly Keefe Abbey Grange 199